August 2016
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031

11:30am-3:30pm:Stone Silo

4pm-8pm : Britney and Matt

Monday, August 1st - 4:00 PM

8pm-12am : Faydra and Jake

Tuesday, August 2nd - 8:00 PM

11:30am-3:30pm Lanndon and Vic

4pm-8pm : Kassie and Ben

8pm-12am : Tristan Smith Band

Thursday, August 4th - 6:00 PM

11am-2pm : Leroy and Tim

2pm-6pm Mandy and Zac

6pm-10pm : Natalie and Ric

10pm-CL : Alex Michael Band

Friday, August 5th - 10:00 PM

10pm-CL : Alex Michael Band

11:30am-3:30pm : Kassie and Ben

3:30pm-5:30pm : Adam and Marisa

5:30pm-9:30pm : Natalie and Ric

8pm-CL : Dusty Hundley Band

Saturday, August 6th - 7:00 PM

11:30am-3:30pm : Randy Moore

4pm-8pm : Matt Marinchick

8pm-12am : Galen Griffin

Sunday, August 7th - 7:00 PM

4pm-8pm : Britney and Matt

8pm-12am : Mandy and Zac

11:30am-3:30pm : Natalie and Ric

Monday, August 8th - 11:30 AM

11:30am - 3:30pm : Jared Wade

4pm-8pm : Alex Michael Duo

8pm-12am : Faydra and Jake

Tuesday, August 9th - 8:00 PM

11:30am-3:30pm : Josh Helms

4pm-8pm : Stone Silo

8pm-12am : Leroy and Tim

Wednesday, August 10th - 8:00 PM

11:30am-3:30pm Lanndon and Vic

4pm-8pm : Kassie and Ben

8pm-12am : Matt Schumacher Band

Thursday, August 11th - 8:00 PM

11am-2pm : Dusty and Jared

2pm-6pm : Adam Rausche Duo

6pm-10pm : Jared Wade

10pm-CL : TBD

Friday, August 12th - 10:00 PM

3:30pm-5:30pm : Adam and Marisa

11:30am-3:30pm : Stone Silo

5:30pm-9:30pm : Sarah Montgomery Duo

10pm-CL : Dusty Hundley Band

8pm-CL : TBD

Saturday, August 13th - 8:00 PM

4pm-8pm : Matt Marinchick

11:30am-3:30pm : Josh Helms

8pm-12am : Adam Rausche Duo

Sunday, August 14th - 8:00 PM

11:30am-3:30pm : Natalie and Ric

4pm-8pm : Sarah Montgomery Duo

8pm-12am : Matt Schumacher Duo

Monday, August 15th - 8:00 PM

11:30am - 3:30pm : Jared Wade

8pm-12am : Faydra and Jake

4pm-8pm : Stone Silo

Tuesday, August 16th - 4:00 PM

11:30am-3:30pm : Jared Wade

4pm-8pm : Thelma and Louise

9pm-1am : Natalie Brady Band

Wednesday, August 17th - 9:00 PM

4pm-8pm : Kassie and Ben

11:30am-3:30pm : Kayla Wass Duo

8pm-12am : Alex Michael Band

Thursday, August 18th - 8:00 PM

11am-2pm : Dusty and Jared

2pm-6pm : Adam Rausche Duo

10pm-CL : TBD

6pm-10pm : Tawnya Reynolds Duo

Friday, August 19th - 6:00 PM

11:30am-3:30pm : Kassie and Ben

3:30pm-5:30pm : Adam and Marisa

5:30pm-9:30pm : Thelma and Louise

8pm-CL : Tristan Smith Band

10pm-CL : TBD

Saturday, August 20th - 10:00 PM

8pm-12am : Galen Griffin

4pm-8pm : Matt Marinchick

11:30am-3:30pm : Randy Moore

Sunday, August 21st - 11:30 AM

11:30am-3:30pm : Natalie and Ric

8pm-12am : Matt Schumacher Duo

4pm-8pm : Britney and Matt

Monday, August 22nd - 4:00 PM

11:30am - 3:30pm : Jared Wade

8pm-12am : Faydra and Jake

4pm-8pm : Mandy and Zac

Tuesday, August 23rd - 4:00 PM

11:30am-3:30pm : Josh Helms

8pm-12am : Leroy and Tim

4pm-8pm : Mandy and Zac

Wednesday, August 24th - 4:00 PM

4pm-8pm : Kassie and Ben

11:30am-3:30pm : Faydra and Jake

8pm-12pm : Tristan Smith Band

Thursday, August 25th - 7:00 PM

10pm-CL : TBD

6pm-10pm : Tawnya Reynolds Duo

11am-2pm : Leroy and Tim

2pm-6pm Mandy and Zac

Friday, August 26th - 2:00 PM

3:30pm-5:30pm : Adam and Marisa

10pm-CL : Dusty Hundley Band

8pm-CL : TBD

5:30pm-9:30pm : Thelma and Louise

11:30am-3:30pm : Stone Silo

Saturday, August 27th - 11:30 AM

4pm-8pm : Matt Marinchick

11:30am-3:30pm : Leroy and Tim

8pm-12am : Galen Griffin

Sunday, August 28th - 8:00 PM

11:30am-3:30pm : Natalie and Ric

8pm-12am : Matt Schumacher Duo

4pm-8pm : Britney and Matt

Monday, August 29th - 4:00 PM

11:30am - 3:30pm : Jared Wade

8pm-12am : Faydra and Jake

4pm-8pm : Mandy and Zac

Tuesday, August 30th - 4:00 PM

11:30am-3:30pm : Randy Moore

4pm-8pm Jared Wade

8pm-12am : Matt Schumacher Duo

Wednesday, August 31st - 8:00 PM

September 2016October 2016
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031

11:30am-3:30pm : Stevie Madison and Mike Easterday

3:30pm-5:30pm : Adam & Marisa

5:30pm-9:30pm : Thelma & Louise

10pm-2am : 30 Vice

Saturday, October 1st - 10:00 PM

11pm-2pm : Kayla Wass Duo

2pm-6pm Matt Schumacher Duo

6pm-10pm : Faydra & Jake

10pm-2am : Alex Michael Band

Sunday, October 2nd - 10:00 PM

4pm-8pm : Britney and Matt

8pm-12am : Jared Wade

Monday, October 3rd - 8:00 PM

12pm-4pm : Jared Wade

4pm-8pm : Natalie Brady & Rick Perdue

8pm-12am : Galen Griffin

Tuesday, October 4th - 8:00 PM

12pm-4pm : Randy Moore

4pm-8pm : Stone Silo

8pm-12am : Adam Rausche Duo

Wednesday, October 5th - 8:00 PM

12pm-4pm : Stone Silo

4pm-8pm : Kassie and Ben

8pm-12am : Matt Schumacher Duo

Thursday, October 6th - 8:00 PM

12pm-4pm : Leroy Powell Duo

5:30pm-9:30pm : Galen Griffin Duo

10pm-2am : Tristan Smith Band

Friday, October 7th - 10:00 PM

11am-2pm : Kassie & Adam

2pm-6pm Matt Marinchick

6pm-10pm : Mandy & Zac

10pm-2am : Dusty Hundley Band

Saturday, October 8th - 10:00 PM

12pm-4pm : Randy Moore

4pm-8pm : Matt Marinchick

8pm-12am : Faydra and Jake

Sunday, October 9th - 8:00 PM

4pm-8pm : Britney and Matt

8pm-12am : Jared Wade

Monday, October 10th - 8:00 PM

12pm-4pm : Jared Wade

4pm-8pm : Mandy and Zac

8pm-12am : Adam Rausche Duo

Tuesday, October 11th - 8:00 PM

12pm-4pm : Randy Moore

4pm-8pm : Natalie Brady & Rick Perdue

8pm-12am : Stevie Madison & Mike Easterday

Wednesday, October 12th - 8:00 PM

12pm-4pm : Kassie & Ben

4pm-8pm : Leroy Powell Duo

9pm-1am : Alex Michael Duo

Thursday, October 13th - 9:00 PM

12pm-4pm : Leroy Powell Duo

5:30pm-9:30pm : Thelma & Louise

10pm-2am : Alex Michael Band

Friday, October 14th - 10:00 PM

5:30pm-9:30pm : Thelma & Louise

10pm-2am : 30 Vice

11:30am-3:30pm : Faydra and Jake

3:30pm-5:30pm : Adam & Marisa

10pm-2am : Natalie Brady Band

Saturday, October 15th - 10:00 PM

12pm-4pm : Stevie Madison & Mike Easterday

4pm-8pm : Faydra & Jake

9pm-1am : Natalie Brady Band

Sunday, October 16th - 9:00 PM

4pm-8pm : Britney and Matt

8pm-12am : Jared Wade

Monday, October 17th - 8:00 PM

12pm-4pm : Jared Wade

8pm-12am : Galen Griffin

4pm-8pm : Stone Silo

Tuesday, October 18th - 4:00 PM

8pm-12am : Adam Rausche Duo

4pm-8pm : Natalie Brady & Rick Perdue

Wednesday, October 19th - 4:00 PM

8pm-12am : Matt Schumacher Duo

12pm-4pm : Stevie Madison & Mike Easterday

4pm-8pm : Kassie and Ben

Thursday, October 20th - 4:00 PM

10pm-2am : Tristan Smith Band

12pm-4pm : Stone Silo

5:30pm-9:30pm : Thelma & Louise

Friday, October 21st - 5:30 PM

3:30pm-5:30pm : Adam & Marisa

11:30am-3:30pm : Galen Griffin Duo

5:30pm-9:30pm : Thelma & Louise

10pm-2am : Dusty Hundley Band

Saturday, October 22nd - 10:00 PM

12pm-4pm : Randy Moore

4pm-8pm : Matt Marinchick

8pm-12am : Faydra and Jake

Sunday, October 23rd - 8:00 PM

4pm-8pm : Dusty Hundley

8pm-12am : Alex Michael Duo

Monday, October 24th - 8:00 PM

4pm-8pm : Mandy and Zac

8pm-12am : Adam Rausche Duo

Tuesday, October 25th - 8:00 PM

4pm-8pm : Natalie Brady & Rick Perdue

12pm-4pm : Josh Helms

8pm-12am :Mandy and Zac

Wednesday, October 26th - 8:00 PM

12pm-4pm : Josh Helms

8pm-12am :Mandy and Zac

4pm-8pm : Kassie and Ben

Thursday, October 27th - 4:00 PM

10pm-2am : Matt Schumacher Band

12pm-4pm : Stone Silo

5:30pm-9:30pm : Leroy Powell Duo

Friday, October 28th - 5:30 PM

5:30pm-9:30pm : Thelma & Louise

3:30pm-5:30pm : Adam & Marisa

10pm-2am : Dusty Hundley Band

11:30am-3:30pm : Kassie & Adam

Saturday, October 29th - 11:30 AM

12pm-4pm : Matt Schumacher Duo

8pm-12am : Faydra and Jake

4pm-8pm : Matt Marinchick

Sunday, October 30th - 4:00 PM

4pm-8pm : Britney and Matt

8pm-12am : Alex Michael Duo

Monday, October 31st - 8:00 PM

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1

11:30am-3:30pm : Stevi Madison & Mike

4pm-8pm : Kassie and Ben

8pm-CL : Dusty Hundley Band

2

11am-2pm : Galen Griffen & Jay Edwards

2pm-6pm : Stevi Madison & Mike

6pm-10pm : Tawnya Reynolds Duo

10pm-CL : Natalie Brady Band

8pm-12am : Faydra Lagro Trio

3

11:30am-3:30pm : Kassie & Adam

3:30pm-5:30pm : Adam & Marisa

5:30pm-9:30pm : Thelma & Louise

8pm-12am : Faydra Lagro Trio

10pm-CL : Dusty Hundley Band

4

11:30am-3:30pm : Stone Silo

4pm-8pm : Matt Marinchick

8pm-CL : Faydra & Jake

5

11:30am-3:30pm : Jared Wade

4pm-8pm : Stone Silo

8pm-CL : Stevi Madison & Mike

6

11:30am-3:30pm : Jared Wade

4pm-8pm : Josh Helms

8pm-CL : Adam Rausche Duo

7

8pm-CL : Adam Rausche Duo

11:30am-3:30pm : Randy Moore

4pm-8pm : Kayla Wass Duo

8

4pm-8pm : Kassie and Ben

11:30am-3:30pm : Lanndon & Vic

8pm-CL : Matt Schumacher Band

9

11am-2pm : Galen Griffen & Jay Edwards

6pm-10pm : Tawnya Reynolds Duo

2pm-6pm : Leroy & Tim

10pm-CL : Matt Schumacher Band

10

3:30pm-5:30pm : Adam & Marisa

5:30pm-9:30pm : Thelma & Louise

10pm-CL : Dusty Hundley Band

11:30am-3:30pm : Stone Silo

8pm-12am : Tristan Smith Band

11

4pm-8pm : Matt Marinchick

8pm-CL : Faydra & Jake

11:30am-3:30pm : Josh Helms

12

11:30am-3:30pm : Travis Mobley Duo

4pm-8pm : Britney & Matt

8pm-CL : Galen Griffen & Jay Edwards

13

11:30am-3:30pm : Jared Wade

4pm-8pm : Alex Michael Duo

8pm-CL : Brian McConnell

14

11:30am-3:30pm : Mandy & Zac

4pm-8pm : Dusty Hundley Duo

8pm-CL : Kayla Wass Duo

15

4pm-8pm : Kassie and Ben

11:30am - 3:30pm : Jared Wade

8pm-CL : Alex Michael Band

16

2pm-6pm : Leroy & Tim

11am-2pm : Stone Silo

6pm-10pm : Adam Rausche Duo

10pm-CL : Alex Michael Band

17

11:30am-3:30pm : Kassie & Adam

3:30pm-5:30pm : Adam & Marisa

10pm-CL : Dusty Hundley Band

8pm-12am : Tristan Smith Band

5:30pm-9:30pm : Sarah Montgomery Duo

18

4pm-8pm : Matt Marinchick

8pm-CL : Faydra & Jake

11:30am-3:30pm : Randy Moore

19

11:30am-3:30pm : Jared Wade

4pm-8pm : Britney & Matt

8pm-CL : Mandy & Zac

12pm-4pm : Dusty Hundley

20

11:30am-3:30pm : Jared Wade

4pm-8pm : Natalie Brady Duo

8pm-CL : Mandy & Zac

21

11:30am-3:30pm : Randy Moore

4pm-8pm : Natalie Brady Duo

8pm-CL : Dusty Hundley Band

22

11:30am-3:30pm : Lanndon & Vic

4pm-8pm : Thelma and Louise

9pm-CL : Natalie Brady Band

4pm-8pm : Faydra & Jake

23

2pm-6pm : Leroy & Tim

10pm-CL : Matt Schumacher Band

11am-2pm : Galen Griffen & Jay Edwards

6pm-10pm : Mandy & Zac

24

3:30pm-5:30pm : Adam & Marisa

11:30am-3:30pm : Kassie & Adam

5:30pm-9:30pm : Thelma & Louise

10pm-CL : Matt Schumacher Band

10pm-2am : Charlie Culwell

25

4pm-8pm : Matt Marinchick

8pm-CL : Faydra & Jake

11:30am-3:30pm : Josh Helms

12pm-4pm : Kayla Wass Duo

26

4pm-8pm : Britney & Matt

8pm-CL : Mandy & Zac

11:30am - 3:30pm : Jared Wade

27

11:30am-3:30pm : Jared Wade

4pm-8pm : Natalie Brady Duo

11:30am - 3:30pm : Jared Wade

28

11:30am-3:30pm : Randy Moore

4pm-8pm : Matt Schumacher Duo

8pm-CL : Adam Rausche Duo

29

11:30am-3:30pm : Lanndon & Vic

4pm-8pm : Kassie & Ben

8pm-CL : Matt Schumacher Band

30

2pm-6pm : Leroy & Tim

11am-2pm : Stone Silo

6pm-10pm : Tawnya Reynolds Duo

10pm-CL : Natalie Brady Band