March 2017
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031

12pm-4pm : Dusty Hundley

4pm-8pm : Stevi Madison Duo

8pm-12am : Alex Michael Duo

Wednesday, March 1st - 8:00 PM

12pm-4pm : Kassie & Ben

4pm-8pm : Alex Michael Duo

8pm-12am : Dusty Hundley

Thursday, March 2nd - 8:00 PM

12pm-4pm : Leroy and Tim

5pm-9pm : Sarah and Tawnya

10pm-CL : Matt Schumacher Band

2nd Floor 8pm-12am : Kayla Wass Duo

Friday, March 3rd - 8:00 PM

11:30am-3:30pm : Kassie and Adam

3:30pm-5:30pm - Adam and Marisa

5:30pm-9:30pm : Sarah and Tawnya

10pm-CL : Alex Michael Band

2nd Floor 1-5pm : Adam Rauche and Daniel Bell

2nd Floor 5-9pm : Mandy and Zac

Saturday, March 4th - 5:00 PM

12pm-4pm : Randy Moore

4pm-8pm : Matt Marinchick

8pm-12am : Faydra and Jake

Sunday, March 5th - 8:00 PM

12pm-4pm : Stone Silo

4pm-8pm : Britney and Matt

8pm-12am : Adam Rausche & Daniel Bell

Monday, March 6th - 8:00 PM

12pm-4pm : Jared Wade

4pm-8pm : Natalie Brady Duo

8pm-12am : Lexi and Daniel

Tuesday, March 7th - 8:00 PM

12pm-4pm : Jared Wade

4pm-8pm : Faydra & Jake

8pm-12am : Stevie Madison Duo

2nd Floor 4-8pm : Lexi and Daniel

Wednesday, March 8th - 4:00 PM

12pm-4pm : Jared Wade

4pm-8pm : Kassie and Ben

8:30pm-CL : Natalie Brady Band

2nd Floor 1-5pm : Dusty Hundley

2nd Floor 5-9pm : Faydra and Jake

Thursday, March 9th - 5:00 PM

12pm-4pm : Leroy and Tim

5pm-9pm : Sarah and Tawnya

10pm-CL : Matt Schumacher Band

2nd Floor 8pm-12am : Mandy and Zac

Friday, March 10th - 8:00 PM

11:30am-3:30pm : Kassie and Adam

3:30pm-5:30pm - Adam and Marisa

5:30pm-9:30pm : Sarah and Tawnya

10pm-CL : Natalie Brady Band

2nd Floor 12-4pm : Adam Rauche and Daniel Bell

2nd Floor 4-8pm : Faydra and Jake

2nd Floor 8pm-12am : Tristen Smith Band

Saturday, March 11th - 8:00 PM

12pm-4pm : Kayla Wass Duo

4pm-8pm : Matt Marinchick

8pm-12am : Faydra and Jake

Sunday, March 12th - 8:00 PM

12pm-4pm : Stone Silo

4pm-8pm : Britney and Matt

8pm-12am : Adam Rausche & Daniel Bell

Monday, March 13th - 8:00 PM

12pm-4pm : Justin Sweeten Duo

4pm-8pm : Faydra & Jake

8pm-12am : 10 String Story

Tuesday, March 14th - 8:00 PM

12pm-4pm : Stone Silo

4pm-8pm : Faydra & Jake

8pm-12am : Stevie Madison Duo

Wednesday, March 15th - 8:00 PM

12pm-4pm : Lexi and Daniel

4pm-8pm : Kassie and Ben

8pm-12am : Jared Wade

Thursday, March 16th - 8:00 PM

12pm-4pm : Leroy and Tim

5pm-9pm : Sarah and Tawnya

10pm-CL : Alex Michael Band

2nd Floor 8pm-12am : 10 String Story

Friday, March 17th - 8:00 PM

11am-3pm : Kassie and Adam

6pm-10pm : Sarah and Tawnya

3pm-6pm : Adam and Marisa

10pm-CL : Dusty Hundley Band

2nd Floor 12-4pm : Stevi Madison Duo

2nd Floor 4-8pm : Adam Rauche and Daniel Bell

2nd Floor 8pm-12am : Alex Michael Band

Saturday, March 18th - 8:00 PM

12pm-4pm : Randy Moore

4pm-8pm : Matt Marinchick

8pm-12am : Faydra and Jake

Sunday, March 19th - 8:00 PM

12pm-4pm : Stone Silo

4pm-8pm : Britney and Matt

8pm-12am : Adam Rausche & Daniel Bell

Monday, March 20th - 8:00 PM

12pm-4pm : Dusty Hundley

4pm-8pm : Jared Wade

8pm-12am : Mandy McMillan

Tuesday, March 21st - 8:00 PM

12pm-4pm : Randy Moore

4pm-8pm : Natalie Brady Duo

8pm-12am : Kayla Wass Duo

Wednesday, March 22nd - 8:00 PM

12pm-4pm : Tristan Smith Duo

4pm-8pm : Kassie and Ben

8pm-12am : 10 String Story

Thursday, March 23rd - 8:00 PM

12pm-4pm : Leroy and Tim

5pm-9pm : Sarah and Tawnya

10pm-CL : Tristen Smith Band

2nd Floor 8pm-12am : Mandy and Zac

Friday, March 24th - 8:00 PM

11:30am-3:30pm : Kassie and Adam

3:30pm-5:30pm - Adam and Marisa

5:30pm-9:30pm : Sarah and Tawnya

10pm-CL : Natalie Brady Band

2nd Floor 12-4pm : Faydra and Jake

2nd Floor 4-8pm : Stevi Madison Duo

2nd Floor 8pm-12am : Mandy and Zac

Saturday, March 25th - 8:00 PM

12pm-4pm : Randy Moore

4pm-8pm : Matt Marinchick

8pm-12am : Faydra and Jake

Sunday, March 26th - 8:00 PM

12pm-4pm : Stone Silo

4pm-8pm : Britney and Matt

8pm-12am : Adam Rausche & Daniel Bell

Monday, March 27th - 8:00 PM

12pm-4pm : Dusty Hundley

4pm-8pm : Natalie Brady Duo

8pm-12am : 10 String Story

Tuesday, March 28th - 8:00 PM

12pm-4pm : Randy Moore

4pm-8pm : Natalie Brady Duo

8pm-12am : Kayla Wass Duo

Wednesday, March 29th - 8:00 PM

12pm-4pm : Jared Wade

4pm-8pm : Kayla Wass Duo

8pm-12am : Faydra and Jake

Thursday, March 30th - 8:00 PM

12pm-4pm : Leroy and Tim

5pm-9pm : Sarah and Tawnya

10pm-CL : Matt Schumacher Band

2nd Floor 8pm-12am : Mandy and Zac

Friday, March 31st - 8:00 PM

April 2017May 2017
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031

12pm-4pm : Stone Silo

4pm-8pm : Britney and Matt

8pm-12am : 10 String Story

Monday, May 1st - 8:00 PM

12pm-4pm : Brandon and Robert

4pm-8pm : 10 String Story

8pm-12am : Lefty Duo

Tuesday, May 2nd - 8:00 PM

12pm-4pm : Randy Moore

4pm-8pm : 10 String Story

8pm-12am : Kayla Wass Duo

Wednesday, May 3rd - 7:00 PM

12pm-4pm : Galen Griffin

4pm-8pm : Adam Rausche Duo

8pm-12am : Kassie and Ben

Thursday, May 4th - 8:00 PM

11am-3pm : Erik Parian Duo

3pm-6pm : Leroy and Tim

6pm-10pm : Sarah and Tawnya

10pm-CL : Alex Michael Band

4pm-8pm : Stevi Madison Duo

8pm-12am : Kayla Wass Duo

Friday, May 5th - 8:00 PM

11am-3pm : Kassie and Adam

3pm-6pm : Adam and Marisa

6pm-10pm : Sarah and Tawnya

10pm-CL : Dusty Hundley Band

4pm-8pm : Faydra and Jake

8pm-12am : Stevie Madison Duo

Saturday, May 6th - 8:00 PM

12pm-4pm : Randy Moore

4pm-8pm : Matt Marinchick

8pm-12am : Faydra and Jake

Sunday, May 7th - 8:00 PM

12pm-4pm : Stone Silo

4pm-8pm : Britney and Matt

8pm-12am : Lexi and Daniel

Monday, May 8th - 8:00 PM

12pm-4pm : Natalie Brady Duo

4pm-8pm : 10 String Story

8pm-12am : Faydra and Jake

Tuesday, May 9th - 8:00 PM

12pm-4pm : Randy Moore

4pm-8pm : Mandy McMillian

8pm-12am : Sarah and Tawnya

Wednesday, May 10th - 8:00 PM

12pm-4pm : Kassie and Ben

4pm-8pm : 10 String Story

8pm-12am : Tristen Smith Duo

Thursday, May 11th - 8:00 PM

11am-3pm : Erik Parian Duo

3pm-6pm : Leroy and Tim

6pm-10pm : Sarah and Tawnya

10pm-CL : Alex Michael Band

7pm-11pm : 10 String Story

Friday, May 12th - 7:00 PM

11am-3pm : Kassie and Adam

3pm-6pm : Adam and Marisa

6pm-10pm : Sarah and Tawnya

10pm-CL : Dusty Hundley Band

4pm-8pm : Adam Rausche Duo

8pm-12am : Stevie Madison Duo

Saturday, May 13th - 8:00 PM

12pm-4pm : Adam Rausche Duo

4pm-8pm : Matt Marinchick

8pm-12am : Faydra and Jake

Sunday, May 14th - 8:00 PM

12pm-4pm : Stone Silo

4pm-8pm : Britney and Matt

8pm-12am : 10 String Story

Monday, May 15th - 8:00 PM

12pm-4pm : Natalie Brady Duo

4pm-8pm : Robert and Brandon

8pm-12am : Faydra and Jake

Tuesday, May 16th - 8:00 PM

12pm-4pm : Justin Sweeten

4pm-8pm : Lexi and Daniel

8pm-12am : Stevie Madison Duo

4pm-8pm : Kayla Wass Duo

Wednesday, May 17th - 4:00 PM

12pm-4pm : Mandy McMillan

4pm-8pm : Kassie and Ben

8pm-12am : Brandon and Robert

Thursday, May 18th - 8:00 PM

11am-3pm : Leroy and Tim

3pm-6pm : Lexi and Daniel

6pm-10pm : Sarah and Tawnya

10pm-CL : Tristen Smith Band

7pm-11pm : Adam Rausche Duo

10pm-CL : Matt Schumacher Band

Friday, May 19th - 10:00 PM

11am-3pm : Kassie and Adam

3pm-6pm : Adam and Marisa

6pm-10pm : Sarah and Tawnya

4pm-8pm : Stevi Madison Duo

8pm-12am : Faydra and Jake

10pm-CL : Matt Schumacher Band

Saturday, May 20th - 10:00 PM

12pm-4pm : Dusty Hundley Duo

4pm-8pm : Matt Marinchick

Sunday, May 21st - 4:00 PM

12pm-4pm : Stone Silo

4pm-8pm : Britney and Matt

8pm-12am : Galen Griffen

Monday, May 22nd - 8:00 PM

12pm-4pm : Natalie Brady Duo

4pm-8pm : Adam Rausche Duo

8pm-12am : Lefty Duo

Tuesday, May 23rd - 8:00 PM

12pm-4pm : Randy Moore

4pm-8pm : Natalie Brady Duo

8pm-12am : Stevie Madison Duo

4pm-8pm : Mandy McMillian

Wednesday, May 24th - 4:00 PM

12pm-4pm : Dusty Hundley Duo

4pm-8pm : Kassie and Ben

8pm-12am : Lefty Ferguson Duo

Thursday, May 25th - 8:00 PM

11am-3pm : Leroy and Tim

3pm-6pm : Brandon and Robert

6pm-10pm : Sarah and Tawnya

10pm-CL : Matt Schumacher Band

4pm-8pm : Josh Helms Duo

8pm-12am : Lefty Ferguson Band

Friday, May 26th - 8:00 PM

11am-3pm : Kassie and Adam

3pm-6pm : Adam and Marisa

6pm-10pm : Sarah and Tawnya

10pm-CL : Dusty Hundley Band

4pm-8pm : Stevi Madison Duo

8pm-12am : Matt Schumacher Band

Saturday, May 27th - 8:00 PM

12pm-4pm : Randy Moore

4pm-8pm : Matt Marinchick

8pm-12am : Faydra and Jake

Sunday, May 28th - 8:00 PM

12pm-4pm : Stone Silo

4pm-8pm : Britney and Matt

8pm-12am : Kayla Wass Duo

Monday, May 29th - 8:00 PM

12pm-4pm : Josh Helms Duo

4pm-8pm : Natalie Brady Duo

8pm-12am : Faydra and Jake

Tuesday, May 30th - 8:00 PM

12pm-4pm : Randy Moore

4pm-8pm : Sarah and Tawnya

8pm-12am : 10 String Story

Wednesday, May 31st - 8:00 PM

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1

11am-3pm : Kassie and Adam

3pm-6pm : Faydra and Jake

6pm-10pm : Sarah and Tawnya

10pm-CL : Dusty Hundley Band

8pm-12am : Kayla Wass Duo

2

12pm-4pm : Randy Moore

4pm-8pm : Matt Marinchick

8pm-12am : Faydra and Jake

3

12pm-4pm : Stone Silo

4pm-8pm : Britney and Matt

8pm-12am : Lexi and Daniel

4

12pm-4pm : Natalie Brady Duo

4pm-8pm : 10 String Story

8pm-12am : Faydra and Jake

5

12pm-4pm : Randy Moore

4pm-8pm : 10 String Story

8pm-12am : Kayla Wass Duo

6

12pm-4pm : Kassie & Ben

4pm-8pm : Jared Wade

8:30pm-CL : Natalie Brady Band

7

11am-3pm : Erik Parian

3pm-6pm : Leroy and Tim

6pm-10pm : Sarah and Tawnya

10pm-CL : Alex Michael Band

8pm-12am : Mandy and Zac

8

11am-3pm : Kassie and Adam

3pm-6pm : Mandy and Zach

6pm-10pm : Sarah and Tawnya

4pm-8pm : Adam Rausche Duo

8pm-12am : Stevie Madison Duo

10pm-CL : Alex Michael Band

9

12pm-4pm : Randy Moore

4pm-8pm : Matt Marinchick

8pm-12am : Faydra and Jake

10

12pm-4pm : Stone Silo

4pm-8pm : Britney and Matt

8pm-12am : Adam Rausche Duo

11

12pm-4pm : Natalie Brady Duo

4pm-8pm : Robert & Brandon

8pm-12am : Faydra and Jake

12

12pm-4pm : Galen Griffin

4pm-8pm : Sarah and Tawnya

8pm-12am : Stevie Madison Duo

13

12pm-4pm : Dusty Hundley Duo

4pm-8pm : Kassie and Ben

8pm-12am : Stevie Madison Duo

14

11am-3pm : Erik Parian

3pm-6pm : Leroy and Tim

6pm-10pm : Sarah and Tawnya

10pm-CL : Alex Michael Band

8pm-12am : Matt Schumacher Band

15

11am-3pm : Kassie and Adam

3pm-6pm : Mandy and Zach

6pm-10pm : Sarah and Tawnya

10pm-CL : Dusty Hundley Band

4pm-8pm : Stevi Madison Duo

8pm-12am : Alex Michael Band

16

12pm-4pm : Tristan Smith Duo

4pm-8pm : Matt Marinchick

8pm-12am : Kayla Wass Duo

17

12pm-4pm : Stone Silo

4pm-8pm : Britney and Matt

8pm-12am : Lexi and Daniel

18

12pm-4pm : Justin Sweeten Duo

4pm-8pm : Galen Griffen

8pm-12am : Mandy and Zach

19

12pm-4pm : Randy Moore

4pm-8pm : Natalie Brady Duo

8pm-12am : Stevie Madison Duo

20

12pm-4pm : Dusty Hundley Duo

4pm-8pm : Kassie and Ben

8pm-12am : Kayla Wass Duo

21

11am-3pm : Leroy and Tim

3pm-6pm : Dusty Hundley Duo

6pm-10pm : Sarah and Tawnya

10pm-CL : Matt Schumacher Band

8pm-12am : Mandy and Zac

22

11am-3pm : Kassie and Adam

3pm-6pm : Stevi Madison Duo

6pm-10pm : Sarah and Tawnya

10pm-CL : Dusty Hundley Band

23

12pm-4pm : Tristan Smith Duo

4pm-8pm : Matt Marinchick

8pm-12am : Faydra and Jake

24

12pm-4pm : Stone Silo

4pm-8pm : Britney and Matt

8pm-12am : Adam Rausche Duo

25

12pm-4pm : Mandy and Zach

4pm-8pm : Robert & Brandon

8pm-12am : Faydra and Jake

26

12pm-4pm : Justin Sweeten Duo

4pm-8pm : Sarah and Tawnya

8pm-12am : 10 String Story

27

12pm-4pm : Stevie Madison Duo

4pm-8pm : Kassie and Ben

8pm-12am : Natalie Brady Band

28

11am-3pm : Leroy and Tim

3pm-6pm : Robert and Brandon

6pm-10pm : Sarah and Tawnya

10pm-CL : Matt Schumacher Band

8pm-12am : Stevie Madison Duo

29

11am-3pm : Kassie and Adam

3pm-6pm : Adam Rauche Duo

6pm-10pm : Sarah and Tawnya

10pm-CL : Dusty Hundley Band

4pm-8pm : Faydra and Jake

8pm-12am : Kayla Wass Duo

30

12pm-4pm : Randy Moore

4pm-8pm : Matt Marinchick

8pm-12am : Faydra and Jake